News Update :
Home » » DAFTAR NILAI UKG SMK YATPI GODONG

DAFTAR NILAI UKG SMK YATPI GODONG

Penulis : Mas Rozi on Monday, 5 June 2017 | 09:03

NoNamaNUPTKNilai UKG
1Maskuri, ST,M.Pd433974765020005070
2Abdul Rozak, SPd155175465820000083
3Drs. Prahasto RA865774464620001065
4Cucuk Susilohadi, SPd745174464720000061
5Basuki, SPd914474364620005062
6Sugiyarto, SPd33573864020004360
7Menu D, Spd884772662911002064
8Saerozi, ST516175565720000060
9Susi Handayani, S.Pd956075565630000060
10Septina P, SPd425775966030000062
11Roin Fibrianto, Ssi755776166220003062
12Amin Ma'ruf, S.Sos.I765075465620000065
13Muh Badrun, SPd763775465711002060
14Murtiana Setiyawati, S.Pd205976566630012080
15Nurul HN,S.Pd556376566821002060
16Salam,S.Pd.I683774865120005061
17Ahmad Rifa'I,S.Pd774675966120007063
18Sugiarto, S.Pd545975765920004060
19Sri Pujiati,S.Pd673575966030012070
20Retno,S.Pd565976366430012060
21Sri Harini,S.Pd254575866021011072
22Supangadi, S.Pd2031379216700161
23Abdul Haris, ST464776066112000062
24Fitri Yulianto, ST104576166211005060
25Ali Roba, S.Pd245476166412000060
26Rifki Hartoyo, S.Si464275865820000090
27Meta Nur Istiqomah, S.Pd2031379219000268
28Aulina Alfiana, S.Pd964676466522000064
29Ahmad Buchori, S.Pd.I334576066112000065
30Hanik Rosidah , SPd2031379218900160
31Nova Annisa, SPd2031379218700160
32Dian Sugiharto,SPd.Kons2031379218800163
33Rohmad,S.Kom393776466720001061
34Afif Amrullah,S.Pd2031379218900360
35Abdul Wachid,S.Pd2031379218900263
36Umi Afifah,S.Pd2031379219100160
37Tri Ratna M,S.Pd383676466521014067
38Udin Kasmudi,S.Pd2031934718900160
39Amirotul Q,S.Pd2031379219100266
40Moh. Anshor,S.Pd.I553475465720001060
41Fajar Setiawan,SH,S.Pd-62
42Ferdian Riezki R,S.Pd-64
43Joko Wartono,S.Pd-65
44Yuliana Puji,S.Pd-62
45Joko Susilo,S.Pd,M.Pd-67
46Pipit Prihatining,S.Pd-62
47Norma,S.Pd Kom-63
48Tri Warso,S.Si-60
49Puji Setiyani,S.Pd-60
50Alif,S.Pd-60
Share this article :

Post Comment

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.
 
Company Info | Contact Us | Privacy policy | Term of use | Widget | Advertise with Us | Site map
Copyright © 2014. Mas Rozi . All Rights Reserved.
Design Template by Saerozi-web | Support by creating website | Mas Rozi | Panjz-online | Powered by Blogger